x3xtube.Com - Info

x3xtube receives about 109,078 unique visitors and 150,527 (1.38 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $872.62/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $446,928.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank x3xtube.com is ranked number 8,363 in the world and 0.0237% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.111.213.29.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$446,928.68
Daily Revenue:
$872.62
Monthly Revenue:
$26,178.60
Yearly Revenue:
$318,506.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
109,078
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,272,340
Daily Pageviews:
150,527 (1.38 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,363 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0237% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
205
Average Load Time:
(3013 ms) 16 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.6%15.2%9500
Germany 12.8%12.4%2193
Italy 5.4%5.0%2973
Brazil 5.0%4.1%5222
Mexico 4.7%4.3%2655
India 4.6%4.1%15125
France 3.9%3.5%5561
United Kingdom 3.8%3.3%6357
Spain 3.8%3.2%4224
Russia 2.9%3.1%11674
Canada 2.8%3.5%4804
Poland 2.6%3.1%4018
Japan 2.0%2.0%16998
Turkey 1.4%1.8%8177
Malaysia 1.4%1.6%3625
Czech Republic 1.3%3.2%1871
Austria 1.3%1.2%3008
Netherlands 1.2%1.2%8813
Sweden 1.2%1.9%3888
Argentina 1.2%1.1%4859
Colombia 1.1%1.1%3008
Switzerland 1.0%1.2%3346
Egypt 1.0%0.9%6081
Belgium 0.9%0.8%5745
Romania 0.9%0.9%4691
Australia 0.9%0.8%13379
Greece 0.9%0.8%6614
Portugal 0.9%0.9%4263
Sri Lanka 0.9%0.9%1631
Chile 0.7%0.6%3691
Slovakia 0.6%0.7%2840
Norway 0.6%0.8%5524
Ireland 0.6%0.5%5287

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
x3xtube.com
100.00%100.00%1.35

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
17,300
Google Indexed Pages:
2,740
Yahoo Backlinks:
18,305
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2,586
Bing Backlinks:
16,738
Bing Indexed Pages:
2,532

Domain Overview

SEMrush x3xtube.com
Domain:
  x3xtube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  28
Facebook shares:
  168
Facebook comments:
  23
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  219
Tweets:
  188
Google +:
  69
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  179
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  46
Vendor reliability:
  46
Privacy:
  46
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.111.213.29
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.111.213.29

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 17 May 2015 08:24:10 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.17-pl0-gentoo
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-01
Domain Age:
7 years 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: X3XTUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-apr-2015
Creation Date: 01-may-2008
Expiration Date: 01-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 17 May 2015 08:24:00 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
x3xtube.com widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.