x3xtube.Com - Info

x3xtube receives about 101,714 unique visitors and 138,331 (1.36 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $813.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $416,875.47. According to Alexa Traffic Rank x3xtube.com is ranked number 8,792 in the world and 0.0221% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.111.213.29.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$416,875.47
Daily Revenue:
$813.71
Monthly Revenue:
$24,411.30
Yearly Revenue:
$297,004.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
101,714
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,051,420
Daily Pageviews:
138,331 (1.36 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,792 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0221% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
219
Average Load Time:
(4549 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.6%15.3%11168
Germany 13.4%12.8%2464
Italy 5.7%4.9%3354
France 4.4%4.0%5793
Brazil 4.3%3.4%7493
Spain 4.3%4.3%4031
Mexico 4.1%3.3%3658
Russia 4.0%3.7%10855
India 3.8%3.1%21708
Canada 3.0%2.8%5994
United Kingdom 3.0%2.6%9363
Poland 2.7%2.3%5562
Czech Republic 2.0%6.0%1423
Argentina 1.7%1.4%4228
Netherlands 1.5%2.0%7862
Malaysia 1.4%2.0%3840
Romania 1.3%1.7%3278
Turkey 1.3%1.7%10191
Japan 1.3%1.2%28953
Colombia 1.2%0.9%3872
Chile 1.2%1.1%2451
Greece 1.1%1.0%6609
Sweden 1.0%1.4%5846
Australia 1.0%0.7%16398
South Africa 0.9%0.7%9833
Egypt 0.9%0.7%8437
Belgium 0.9%0.8%6612
Switzerland 0.7%0.6%6284
Austria 0.7%0.6%6802
Finland 0.7%0.7%5418
Hungary 0.7%0.5%5067
Norway 0.6%0.7%6476
Peru 0.6%0.5%5094
Philippines 0.6%0.4%10576
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.4%3215

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
x3xtube.com
100.00%100.00%1.38

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
14,400
Google Indexed Pages:
2,320
Yahoo Backlinks:
13,201
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2,456
Bing Backlinks:
14,313
Bing Indexed Pages:
2,477

Domain Overview

SEMrush x3xtube.com
Domain:
  x3xtube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  28
Facebook shares:
  171
Facebook comments:
  25
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  224
Tweets:
  194
Google +:
  69
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  180
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  46
Vendor reliability:
  46
Privacy:
  46
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.111.213.29
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.111.213.29

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 23 Jun 2015 12:33:22 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.17-pl0-gentoo
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-01
Domain Age:
7 years 1 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: X3XTUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-apr-2015
Creation Date: 01-may-2008
Expiration Date: 01-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 23 Jun 2015 12:33:05 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
x3xtube.com widget
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.